We’ve updated our Privacy Policy in accordance with changes to data protection laws. If you’d like to read our Privacy Policy, please click here.

Scroll

Fixtures & Results

Previous Game
21 - 39

Cardiff Met RFC v Pontypool RFC Saturday 30th April 2022 / 2:30pm Kick Off
WRU Admiral National Championship

View Match Report Cardiff Met RFC <span class='versus'>v</span> Pontypool RFC

Season Stats

Performance
12Games
  • 10Wins
  • 2Losses
  • 0Draws
Current League Table
POS Team PL W D L PTS
1Bargoed RFC13120156
2Neath RFC1310253
3Pontypool RFC1190246
4Bedwas RFC1290341
5Narberth RFC1270535
6Cardiff Met RFC1370634
7Cross Keys RFC1150626
8Maesteg Harlequins RFC1250725
9Ystrad Rhondda RFC1040619
10Glamorgan Wanderers RFC1240818
11Trebanos RFC1030713
12TATA Steel RFC1210118
13Ystalyfera RFC81077
14Beddau RFC91085